Discover the spacious & premium RERA-registered properties in Navi Navi Mumbai from India’s leading developers. Such as Lodha, Satyam Builders, Hiranandani, Arihant, Kalpataru, L&T Realty, Sunteck Realty, Raheja, Godrej, Wadhwa, and more.
To provide a curated selection, we present properties from vibrant & conveniently situated localities like Vashi, Seawoods, Ghansoli, Panvel, Kharghar, Palm Beach, Nerul Uran, Juinagar, Taloja, etc.
A wide range of configuration & carpet area options are listed to help you find the perfect flats in Navi Navi Mumbai that fulfil your space and budget requirements.
You can access detailed information from RERA numbers, sample flat views, floor plans, amenities, to project features of properties in Navi Navi Mumbai, all from the comfort of your home.
Every day-to-day needs encircled to properties in Navi Navi Mumbai are mentioned with the exact distance & time. This helps you know how easy living your life would be in the area.
Details like closeby bus stops, expressways, highways, bridges, metros, railways & airports to flats in Navi Navi Mumbai are provided. So that you get a clear picture to know about commuting & connectivity advantages from your home.
Choose HomeBazaar To Get Services Like:

Partially Ready Possession
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TOP AMENITIES
Marathon Nexzone is located at the key transit point of Panvel, near Palaspe Phata, and is a well-known locality for its excellent connectivity via the Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Atal Setu, and Navi Mumbai International Airport.
Show More16 Towers of 31 Storey in 25 Acres
16 Towers of 31 Storey in 25 Acres
Last updated : 18-May-2026
360 View
Last updated: 18-May-2026

Under Construction
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
TOP AMENITIES
Being situated in the most developed locality of Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Goodwill Wisteria offers multiple social facilities and is surrounded by Avalon Heights International School, Goldcrest International School, Tilak College, Fortis Hospital, Vinamra Swaraj Hospital, etc. are within reach.The residents of Goodwill Wisteria can access shopping centres and entertainment zones such as Palm Beach Galleria, Inorbit Mall, and Raghuleela Mall. For professional workers Real Tech Park and Vashi Info Tech Park are within easy reach.Vashi experiences robust connectivity via the Sion-Panvel Highway, Vashi Highway, Palm Beach Road, Mumbai-Satara Highway, Turbhe Railway Station, Vashi Railway Station,. Navi Mumbai International Airport is located at a distance of 30 minutes from Goodwill Wisteria.
Show More4 Towers of G+23 Storey in 2 Acres
4 Towers of G+23 Storey in 2 Acres
Last updated : 13-May-2026
360 View
Last updated: 13-May-2026

Under Construction
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
TOP AMENITIES
Today Royal Aikyam is located near Pisarve Road, offering a developed neighbourhood. You can easily access Central Park and the Golf Course area available in the vicinity of Navi Mumbai.
Show More4 Towers of G+14/19 Storey in 3 Acres
4 Towers of G+14/19 Storey in 3 Acres
Last updated : 18-May-2026
360 View
Last updated: 18-May-2026
a. Rising Localities In Mumbai For Property Investment
b. Best Affordable Localities In Mumbai For Rental Properties
| Localities | Rental Values |
| Ghodbunder Road | ₹ 16,000 - ₹ 1,50,000 |
| Malad | ₹ 25,000 - ₹ 2,30,000 |
| Kharghar | ₹ 15,000 - ₹ 60,000 |
| Panvel | ₹ 12,000 - ₹ 40,000 |
| Sion | ₹ 30,000 - ₹ 1,20,000 |
| Taloja | ₹ 7,000 - ₹ 30,000 |
| Kolshet | ₹ 25,000 - ₹ 55,000 |
| Kurla | ₹ 30,000 - ₹ 80,000 |
| Dombivli | ₹ 8,000 - ₹ 30,000 |
| Bhandup | ₹ 22,000 - ₹ 65,000 |
| LOCALITIES | PRICES |
| Marine Lines | ₹ 79,500 per sq. ft. |
| Powai | ₹ 36,500 per sq. ft. |
| Kanjurmarg | ₹ 28,200 per sq. ft. |
| Worli | ₹ 62,000 per sq. ft. |
| Lower Parel | ₹ 52,000 per sq. ft. |
| Tardeo | ₹ 65,000 per sq. ft. |
| Mulund | ₹ 27,000 per sq. ft. |
| Goregaon | ₹ 30,000 per sq. ft. |
| Borivali | ₹ 29,000 per sq. ft. |
| Malabar Hill | ₹ 72,000 per sq. ft. |
| Panvel | ₹ 20,000 per sq. ft. |
| Vashi | ₹ 27,000 per sq. ft. |
The best Residential Area in Mumbai includes:
The price of a 4.5 BHK flat in Navi Mumbai typically ranges between ₹1.32 Cr to ₹6.65 Cr, depending on the locality, amenities, and property type.
Some of the properties where you can buy 4.5 BHK flats start from 1 crore in Navi Mumbai are:
Some of the ready-to-move-in 4.5 BHK flats in Navi Mumbai are:
Some affordable 4.5 BHK Flats in Navi Mumbai are:
The average size of a 4.5 BHK flat in Navi Mumbai ranges between 1385 to 2292 sq.ft.
Yes, there are 3 4.5 BHK flats in Navi Mumbai available at Homebazaar.com. Homebazaar is a no-brokerage platform, ensuring you pay zero brokerage fees when buying your flat.